Résultats : 17 km

ClDosNomVoirTempsS.Cat.CC.Club-
1 345 DEGAND Sylvain 01:17:41 M SE 1    
2 355 BRECHET Guy 01:17:48 M V2 1    
3 277 GODIN Kevin 01:18:18 M SE 2    
4 229 BELLET Gilbert 01:20:35 M V2 2    
5 326 LEROY Sebastien 01:21:11 M V1 1    
6 256 GAILLARD Romain 01:22:41 M SE 3    
7 274 CHARBONNEL Lionel 01:23:10 M V1 2    
8 272 DU Mesnil olivier 01:24:40 M V1 3    
9 219 FAGIS Mathieu 01:25:37 M SE 4    
10 263 LAVAL Iannis 01:26:10 M V1 4    
11 246 DAVID Cedric 01:27:26 M V1 5    
12 314 CLORENNEC Vincent 01:27:35 M SE 5    
13 320 GRACIA Yoann 01:28:15 M SE 6    
14 247 LAVAL Patrick 01:29:01 M V1 6    
15 342 BLONDEL Christian 01:30:15 M V1 7    
16 293 GUYONYARCH Marc 01:30:38 M V2 3    
17 310 BOIRON Eric 01:30:42 M V1 8    
18 352 DAUZIER Regis 01:30:49 M SE 7    
19 316 ANTRAIGUE Elisa 01:30:57 F JU 1    
20 319 UGUEN Tanguy 01:31:17 M SE 8    
21 328 DRAGO Salvatore 01:32:24 M V2 4    
22 265 VIDALIE Laurent 01:32:33 M V1 9    
23 222 MEILHAC Christian 01:32:41 M V2 5    
24 243 CAMART Francis 01:32:51 M V3 1    
25 311 LAHURE Jerome 01:33:11 M SE 9    
26 366 BLANCHER Sebastien 01:33:25 M SE 10    
27 255 LEFRANC Pierre 01:33:28 M V3 2    
28 254 VILLIERAS Jerome 01:33:48 M V1 10    
29 313 ANTRAIGUE David 01:33:50 M V1 11    
30 220 EYMAT Bernard 01:33:58 M V1 12    
31 341 BRUNEAU Paul 01:34:25 M ES 1    
32 212 CROIX Goeric 01:34:32 M SE 11    
33 308 VIAL Kevin 01:34:52 M SE 12    
34 353 LE CHENADEC Vincent 01:35:22 M SE 13    
35 307 BROSSARD Julien 01:35:55 M SE 14    
36 240 LAC Philippe 01:36:02 M SE 15    
37 215 MALAVAL Fabien 01:36:03 M SE 16    
38 305 SOUSTRE Vincent 01:37:01 M V1 13    
39 259 PERRIER Stephane 01:37:10 M V1 14    
40 304 VIGNE Thomas 01:37:27 M SE 17    
41 322 BRUNEAUX Martin 01:37:31 M V1 15    
42 270 DISIER Agnes 01:37:35 F V1 1    
43 241 FIALIP Fabrice 01:37:44 M V1 16    
44 292 BORDERIE Jean Philippe 01:37:48 M V1 17    
45 354 LAUBY Guillaume 01:39:08 M ES 2    
46 300 KLEIN Guillaume 01:39:11 M ES 3    
47 339 BOURLOT Victor 01:39:21 M ES 4    
48 315 BARTHELEMY Nils 01:39:44 M CA 1    
49 349 BACHELOT Erwan 01:39:44 M SE 18    
50 332 BONNET Guillaume 01:39:55 M SE 19    
51 275 QUÉRÉ Denis 01:40:15 M V1 18    
52 218 MARKS Aurelie 01:40:24 F SE 1    
53 278 MALET Gilles 01:40:25 M SE 20    
54 282 DEVAUD Magalie 01:40:34 F V1 2    
55 271 HEBERT Laurent 01:40:37 M V2 6    
56 279 GODIN Josiane 01:40:42 F V2 1    
57 214 TEILLET Florian 01:40:45 M SE 21    
58 318 LAMIRAND Jeremie 01:40:59 M SE 22    
59 264 REZE Benoit 01:41:46 M V1 19    
60 223 MEILHAC Didier 01:41:54 M V1 20    
61 211 BRICE Patrick 01:42:05 M V2 7    
62 306 HALLEY David 01:42:08 M V1 21    
63 321 LAPORTE Fabrice 01:42:27 M V1 22    
64 287 DEVAUD Jean marc 01:42:30 M V1 23    
65 260 SANCHEZ Jose 01:42:54 M V2 8    
66 312 ANTRAIGUE Marie 01:43:02 F V1 3    
67 281 DIDIOT Gilles 01:43:08 M V3 3    
68 224 BARRAUD Patrick 01:43:19 M V2 9    
69 266 GARDET Jean marc 01:43:24 M V3 4    
70 333 DUBOIS Jean luc 01:43:56 M V2 10    
71 216 MONTADER Gilles 01:44:05 M V3 5    
72 213 BOURNAIX Jean-pierre 01:44:09 M V2 11    
73 269 LOUSTAU Claire 01:44:14 F V2 2    
74 347 PARADOUX Christophe 01:44:18 M V1 24    
75 338 NEIGE Olivier 01:44:32 M V1 25    
76 205 GLENAT Lydie 01:44:50 F SE 2    
77 329 CID Clement 01:45:10 M SE 23    
78 245 BRICE Stephane 01:45:24 M V1 26    
79 234 EYROLLES Celine 01:45:28 F SE 3    
80 276 SIMONEAU Gilbert 01:45:33 M V3 6    
81 283 MOZE Bruno 01:45:48 M V1 27    
82 250 MARTY Joannes 01:45:52 M SE 24    
83 298 MOUROUX Laurent 01:45:57 M SE 25    
84 201 LOMENECH Yann 01:46:23 M SE 26    
85 291 BELLARDIE Stephanie 01:46:24 F V1 4    
86 344 CLUSAW Franciz 01:46:32 M V2 12    
87 262 LAVAL Celine 01:47:02 F V1 5    
88 331 PELAEZ Sylvain 01:48:06 M SE 27    
89 323 PERIE Guillaume 01:48:56 M V1 28    
90 301 ROTH Regine 01:49:01 F V2 3    
91 236 JUIN Mathieu 01:49:07 M SE 28    
92 340 GAUMER Jerome 01:49:10 M SE 29    
93 268 BARRET Yvon 01:49:15 M V2 13    
94 303 BREUIL Carine 01:49:22 F SE 4    
95 299 KLEIN Rene 01:49:27 M V3 7    
96 309 BERNHARD Jerome 01:49:42 M SE 30    
97 225 BERUEL Romuald 01:49:50 M CA 2    
98 235 LEYSSENE Camille 01:50:22 F ES 1    
99 351 DAVID Stephane 01:50:24 M V1 29    
100 288 RAFFAILLAC Didier 01:50:43 M V3 8    
101 221 LAPOUTGE Sylvain 01:50:46 M SE 31    
102 227 LINARES Josette 01:51:22 F V2 4    
103 228 LINARES Philippe 01:51:23 M V2 14    
104 239 ROUSSILLES Muriel 01:51:53 F SE 5    
105 261 AUZELOUX Bruno 01:52:11 M V1 30    
106 317 BARDOULET Laetitia 01:53:39 F SE 6    
107 251 MARTY Gaetan 01:55:47 M SE 32    
108 284 MICHAUD Yannick 01:55:53 M V1 31    
109 280 DELAIZE Laurent 01:55:57 M V1 32    
110 336 BOUSQUET Laurent 01:56:10 M V1 33    
111 295 QUETEL Pierre 01:56:17 M SE 33    
112 330 CARLET Jean michel 01:56:20 M V2 15    
113 296 GOUNY Aurore 01:56:32 F SE 7    
114 248 VILAIN Regis 01:56:44 M V1 34    
115 244 CAMART Thomas 01:56:58 M SE 34    
116 226 ROMARU Dominique 01:57:40 M V3 9    
117 324 PRESSET Laurent 01:57:42 M V1 35    
118 302 RIVET Yannick 01:59:07 M V1 36    
119 206 COULOUMY Didier 01:59:09 M V2 16    
120 253 MARCHAT Benoit 01:59:27 M SE 35    
121 267 MAS Roland 01:59:55 M V2 17    
122 231 GUIONIE Francois 02:00:22 M SE 36    
123 208 TETE Florian 02:00:57 M CA 3    
124 207 CLERET Pascal 02:01:00 M V1 37    
125 286 BOYER Bernard 02:01:09 M V3 10    
126 337 FAYE Laurent 02:03:00 M V2 18    
127 327 COUDERC Vincent 02:03:11 M V1 38    
128 290 DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Bertrand 02:03:15 M V3 11    
129 230 MAISONNEUVE Alain 02:03:24 M V2 19    
130 297 LUCIATHE Marilyne 02:07:35 F V1 6    
131 233 NAYRAC Julie 02:07:49 F SE 8    
132 238 VIALLE Camille 02:07:54 F JU 2    
133 257 VIGUIER Eric 02:09:50 M V1 39    
134 258 VIGUIER Emmanuel 02:09:51 M V1 40    
135 335 POMMEPUY Fabienne 02:09:53 F SE 9    
136 232 GIMONET Denis 02:11:18 M V1 41    
137 204 JAMET Jonathan 02:11:54 M SE 37    
138 325 GAUMONT Marie helene 02:12:14 F V1 7    
139 294 DUPAIN Laurent 02:15:01 M V1 42    
140 209 CHASSANCET Franck 02:20:15 M V2 20    
141 289 DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Sophie 02:20:38 F SE 10    
142 249 MARTY Valerie-anne 02:21:27 F SE 11    
143 350 ALBRAND Bruno 02:29:52 M V2 21    
144 334 POMMEPUY Jerome 02:38:06 M SE 38    
145 252 CEYRAT Caroline 02:38:08 F V1 8  

 

Résultats 32 km

ClDosNomVoirTempsS.Cat.CC.Club-
1 753 BREUIL Thierry 02:18:48 M V1 1    
2 729 SABLAYROLLES Benoit 02:22:21 M V1 2    
3 343 MARION Alain 02:23:31 M V1 3    
4 727 PRINGOT Vincent 02:27:15 M V1 4    
5 750 BOCH Romaric 02:28:25 M SE 1    
6 754 DELPY Fabien 02:30:26 M SE 2    
7 761 VIAL Jean christophe 02:35:02 M V1 5    
8 707 COUSIN De puymarcel sebasti 02:35:53 M SE 3    
9 749 GOLFIER Vincent 02:36:02 M SE 4    
10 764 PETIT Fabien 02:36:21 M SE 5    
11 725 TUEL Dominique 02:36:22 M SE 6    
12 710 AUSTRUIT Benoit 02:45:01 M SE 7    
13 746 PAROT Bruno 02:46:19 M V1 6    
14 713 POULIDOR Guillaume 02:48:43 M SE 8    
15 751 ROBIER Frederic 02:48:50 M V1 7    
16 744 DOUHERET Arnaud 02:52:56 M V1 8    
17 723 NAVELOT Benoit 02:53:14 M SE 9    
18 703 MAILLOT Laurent 02:55:59 M SE 10    
19 752 AILLOUD Sebastien 02:58:19 M V1 9    
20 748 EYROLLES Frederic 02:58:20 M SE 11    
21 760 DELARBRE Benoit 03:04:12 M V1 10    
22 735 MAURY Julien 03:10:45 M SE 12    
23 714 LAYGUES Stephane 03:11:34 M V1 11    
24 719 TAVE Antoine 03:11:34 M SE 13    
25 711 ROUSSEAU Florent 03:12:10 M V1 12    
26 740 CLOWEZ Helene 03:13:59 F V1 1    
27 728 NOLIERE Maurice 03:16:05 M V2 1    
28 717 PAYROT Jocelyne 03:17:10 F V2 1    
29 704 QUEHEN Florent 03:17:11 M SE 14    
30 702 TETE Patrick 03:17:31 M V2 2    
31 737 LALLAUTRE Amelie 03:18:51 F ES 1    
32 736 LALLAUTRE Thierry 03:18:52 M V1 13    
33 712 GENET Romain 03:19:08 M SE 15    
34 716 MONTIS Christophe 03:19:11 M V1 14    
35 741 ULMET Laurent 03:19:19 M V2 3    
36 718 BRETAGNE Olivier 03:19:29 M V1 15    
37 755 COMBY Eric 03:20:47 M V1 16    
38 766 BENET Thierry 03:22:49 M V2 4    
39 747 HENRARD Bernard 03:24:26 M V2 5    
40 724 PEGORER Nathalie 03:28:45 F SE 1    
41 731 MARTHON Jean luc 03:28:46 M V2 6    
42 709 ROUX Amandine 03:29:38 F SE 2    
43 759 BOUCHERA Frederic 03:32:56 M V1 17    
44 721 SERVANTIE Remi 03:32:56 M SE 16    
45 756 ADAM Jean michel 03:32:57 M V1 18    
46 706 MALHERE Yves 03:33:24 M V1 19    
47 762 SABALOT David 03:33:42 M SE 17    
48 732 CHOCHOIS Frederic 03:35:29 M V1 20    
49 733 ALVES DE SOUZAC Frederic 03:35:30 M V1 21    
50 722 MAS Sebastien 03:36:25 M SE 18    
51 708 BONNET Frederic 03:36:43 M V1 22    
52 745 BASTIE Frederic 03:37:16 M V1 23    
53 726 GARNIER Jerome 03:43:31 M V2 7    
54 738 LALLLAUTRE Nathalie 03:43:59 F V2 2    
55 765 JILET Joel 03:44:02 M V2 8    
56 715 DEBAYE Jacky 03:44:03 M V2 9    
57 763 POSENATO Thierry 03:45:33 M V2 10    
58 739 PERRIER Dominique 03:45:37 M V3 1    
59 743 CHASTANG Jean pierre 03:50:12 M V2 11    
60 758 CHARLOT Francoise 03:51:57 F V1 2    
61 757 GUICHARD Thierry 03:52:00 M V2 12    
62 742 BADANA Jose 04:03:00 M V2 13